Hello & Welcome to our community. Is this your first visit? Register

Results 1 to 1 of 1

Thread: Merlyniza Mante

  1. #1

    Merlyniza Mante

    Aka: Nyzza
    Date of birth: 27 March 1981

    After four years of nyzza telling me she love me and calling me her husband EACH DAY!
    12 hours before i get on plane to live with her in ozamis wish we both had been planing and working towards. i sent her 5,ooo us $ 2 months before departing us to buy a house she said she found for us to live in when i got to ozamis-later she would not meet me when i got there and also told me she never bought house and love another man!

    Richard (USA)
    <strong>View photos</strong> View photos
    Informing "gold-digger" that she is posted on this website will lead to termination of your account and permanent banning!

 

 

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  
All times are GMT. The time now is 05:19 AM.